• .
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    20-09-2019NSC Nijkerk 35+1Veensche Boys 35+119:301-veld 1
    20-09-2019Sparta Nijkerk 35+1NSC Nijkerk 35+120:001-veld 1
    20-09-2019NSC Nijkerk 35+1Terschuurse Boys 35+120:301-veld 1
    21-09-2019Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3NSC Nijkerk JO10-108:45veld 1
    21-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO9-1Terschuurse Boys JO9-209:003-pupveld A--
    21-09-2019DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-3NSC Nijkerk JO15-109:00veld 3
    21-09-2019Hulshorst JO8-1NSC Nijkerk JO8-109:002-veld 2
    21-09-2019Wageningen JO12-1GNSC Nijkerk JO12-110:00Wageningen veld H
    21-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Veensche Boys JO11-110:303-pupveld A--
    21-09-2019SDC Putten JO10-4NSC Nijkerk JO10-210:30veld 5
    21-09-2019NSC Nijkerk 2FC Horst 211:451-veld 1
    21-09-2019NSC Nijkerk 4DVS'33 Ermelo 1112:302-veld 2
    21-09-2019EFC '58 4NSC Nijkerk 312:30veld 3K- 3K- 6
    21-09-2019NSC NijkerkGenemuiden SC14:30HoofdveldKKmr nieuw 1KKmr nieuw 3
    21-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO19-1DOVO JO19-314:302-veld 2--
    28-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO10-1Sparta Nijkerk JO10-409:003-pupveld A
    28-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO8-1Rood-Wit '58 JO8-209:003-pupveld A
    28-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO12-1De Paasberg JO12-109:003-pupveld B
    28-09-2019Elspeet JO11-1NSC Nijkerk JO11-109:151-hoofdveld
    28-09-2019SDC Putten JO9-5NSC Nijkerk JO9-109:30veld 5
    28-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO15-1't Harde JO15-210:002-veld 2
    28-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO10-2Rood-Wit '58 JO10-210:303-pupveld A
    28-09-2019VVOP VR1NSC Nijkerk VR110:30veld 5
    28-09-2019NSC Nijkerk JO17-1SDC Putten JO17-212:001-veld 1
    28-09-2019SDC Putten JO19-2NSC Nijkerk JO19-112:00veld 7
    28-09-2019NSC Nijkerk 3Veensche Boys 614:301-veld 1
    28-09-2019DTS '35 Ede 8NSC Nijkerk 415:002.veld 2
    28-09-2019PurmersteijnNSC Nijkerk18:00veld 1
    04-10-2019NSC Nijkerk 35+1Terschuurse Boys 35+119:30veld E
    04-10-2019NSC Nijkerk 35+1Veensche Boys 35+120:00veld E
    04-10-2019Sparta Nijkerk 35+1NSC Nijkerk 35+120:30veld E
    05-10-2019Sparta Nijkerk JO8-5NSC Nijkerk JO8-108:30veld D
    05-10-2019NSC Nijkerk JO9-1Blauw Geel'55 JO9-3G09:003-pupveld B
    05-10-2019NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Hierden JO11-109:003-pupveld A
    05-10-2019VVOG JO10-3NSC Nijkerk JO10-110:00veld 5
    05-10-2019NSC Nijkerk JO10-2asv Dronten JO10-410:153-pupveld B
    05-10-2019DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-3NSC Nijkerk JO12-110:15veld 3
    05-10-2019NSC Nijkerk VR1DVS'33 Ermelo VR310:302-veld 2
    05-10-2019Hoevelaken JO17-2NSC Nijkerk JO17-111:15veld 2
    05-10-2019NSC Nijkerk JO19-1Zeewolde JO19-211:451-veld 1
    05-10-2019NSC Nijkerk 4vv Ede/Victoria 512:302-veld 2
    05-10-2019VVOG JO15-4NSC Nijkerk JO15-112:30veld 5
    05-10-2019NSC NijkerkDETO14:301-veld 1
    05-10-2019Stroe 6NSC Nijkerk 314:30veld 2