• .
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    23-11-2019Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3NSC Nijkerk JO11-108:30veld-B0917
    23-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO10-1Nunspeet JO10-409:003-pupveld A--
    23-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO8-1Horst FC JO8-3G09:003-pupveld A--
    23-11-2019Sparta Nijkerk JO9-4NSC Nijkerk JO9-109:45veld-G0102
    23-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO15-1VVOG JO15-510:002-veld 2--
    23-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO10-2ESC JO10-310:153-pupveld A--
    23-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO12-1SDC Putten JO12-510:153-pupveld B--
    23-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO17-1EFC '58 JO17-112:002-veld 2
    23-11-2019FC RDC VR1NSC Nijkerk VR112:30veld 3--
    23-11-2019NSC Nijkerk 4Hoevelaken 814:30Veld 2KKmr 3KKmr 1
    23-11-2019NSC Nijkerk 3Sparta Nijkerk 814:30HoofdveldKKmr 4KKmr 2
    23-11-2019SDC PuttenNSC Nijkerk14:30veld 1
    23-11-2019SDV Barneveld JO19-3NSC Nijkerk JO19-115:00veld 5
    23-11-2019VVOP 3NSC Nijkerk 215:00veld 1
    30-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO11-1SDC Putten JO11-309:003-pupveld A
    30-11-2019ONA '53 JO12-2NSC Nijkerk JO12-109:301-veld 1
    30-11-2019Sparta Nijkerk JO10-3NSC Nijkerk JO10-109:45veld B
    30-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO10-2FC Horst JO10-4M10:303-pupveld B
    30-11-2019NSC Nijkerk VR1Beekbergen VR110:302-veld 2
    30-11-2019Elspeet JO8-1NSC Nijkerk JO8-110:302-veld 2
    30-11-2019SDV Barneveld JO17-2NSC Nijkerk JO17-111:15veld 6
    30-11-2019Zeewolde JO15-3NSC Nijkerk JO15-111:30Veld 5
    30-11-2019NSC Nijkerk 2Sparta Nijkerk 411:451-veld 1
    30-11-2019NSC Nijkerk JO19-1SDS' 55 JO19-112:302-veld 2
    30-11-2019Sparta Nijkerk 10NSC Nijkerk 413:00veld D
    30-11-2019NSC NijkerkHZVV14:301-veld 1
    30-11-2019Hoevelaken 6NSC Nijkerk 315:00veld 2
    07-12-2019NSC Nijkerk JO9-1SKV JO9-409:003-pupveld A
    07-12-2019NSC Nijkerk JO8-1Hierden JO8-209:003-pupveld A
    07-12-2019DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-3NSC Nijkerk JO10-209:00veld 2
    07-12-2019Veluwse Boys JO10-1GNSC Nijkerk JO10-110:00veld 1
    07-12-2019NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Stroe JO11-110:153-pupveld B
    07-12-2019NSC Nijkerk JO12-1Albatross JO12-3G10:153-pupveld A
    07-12-2019NSC Nijkerk JO17-1Elspeet JO17-110:302-veld 2
    07-12-2019Elspeet JO15-1NSC Nijkerk JO15-110:452-veld 2
    07-12-2019Lelystad '67 2NSC Nijkerk 212:00veld 5
    07-12-2019NSC Nijkerk 4Edesche Boys 212:302-veld 2
    07-12-2019NSC Nijkerk 3Hierden 513:001-veld 1
    07-12-2019Terschuurse Boys JO19-1NSC Nijkerk JO19-114:00veld 3
    07-12-2019BerkumNSC Nijkerk14:30veld 11112
    07-12-2019DVOV VR1NSC Nijkerk VR114:30veld 4