• .
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    01-02-2020VVOG JO11-4NSC Nijkerk JO11-108:30veld 4
    01-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO8-1VVOG JO8-4G09:003-pupveld A
    01-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-309:003-pupveld A--
    01-02-2020SDV Barneveld JO9-4NSC Nijkerk JO9-110:00veld 2
    01-02-2020Advendo '57 JO10-3GNSC Nijkerk JO10-210:00veld 1
    01-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO12-1ZVV '56 JO12-110:153-pupveld A--
    01-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO17-1Lelystad '67 JO17-210:302-veld 2
    01-02-2020Zeewolde JO15-3NSC Nijkerk JO15-111:30Veld 2
    01-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO19-1Zeewolde JO19-212:001-veld 1
    01-02-2020FC Horst 2NSC Nijkerk 212:30veld 2
    01-02-2020NSC Nijkerk 3EFC '58 414:301-veld 1
    01-02-2020Flevo BoysNSC Nijkerk14:30veld 1
    01-02-2020DVS'33 Ermelo 11NSC Nijkerk 414:30veld 4
    01-02-2020VIOS V. VR3NSC Nijkerk VR114:302- VIOS V. veld 2
    08-02-2020Sparta Nijkerk JO12-6NSC Nijkerk JO12-108:30veld A
    08-02-2020SDV Barneveld JO10-2NSC Nijkerk JO10-108:45veld 2
    08-02-2020Veensche Boys JO8-1NSC Nijkerk JO8-108:45veld 1
    08-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO9-1Bennekom JO9-509:003-pupveld A
    08-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO15-1SDC Putten JO15-309:002-veld 2
    08-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO10-2Hoevelaken JO10-409:003-pupveld A
    08-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Batavia '90 JO11-210:153-pupveld A
    08-02-2020NSC Nijkerk VR1De Kieviten VR110:302-veld 2
    08-02-2020Reaal Dronten JO17-1NSC Nijkerk JO17-111:30veld 1
    08-02-2020NSC Nijkerk 2Unicum 211:451-veld 1
    08-02-2020NSC Nijkerk 4Stroe 712:302-veld 2
    08-02-2020Hoevelaken JO19-4NSC Nijkerk JO19-113:00veld 5
    08-02-2020NSC NijkerkStaphorst14:30HoofdveldKKmr nieuw 1KKmr nieuw 4
    08-02-2020Rood-Wit '58 5NSC Nijkerk 314:30Veld 2 (Ka)
    15-02-2020Zeewolde JO11-6NSC Nijkerk JO11-108:30Veld 7
    15-02-2020Batavia '90 JO15-3NSC Nijkerk JO15-108:30veld 4
    15-02-2020DTS '35 Ede JO9-5NSC Nijkerk JO9-108:30veld 7 pup 2
    15-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO8-1Lelystad '67 JO8-309:003-pupveld A
    15-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO10-2Blauw Geel '55 JO10-609:003-pupveld A
    15-02-2020FC Horst JO10-2NSC Nijkerk JO10-109:00veld 4
    15-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO12-1SDC Putten JO12-510:153-pupveld A
    15-02-2020Swift '64 JO17-1NSC Nijkerk JO17-110:30veld 2
    15-02-2020NSC Nijkerk JO19-1DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-312:002-veld 2
    15-02-2020NSC Nijkerk 4Blauw Geel '55 912:301-veld 1
    15-02-2020ZVV '56 VR2NSC Nijkerk VR113:00veld 1
    15-02-2020NSC Nijkerk 3Zeewolde 514:301-veld 1
    15-02-2020Genemuiden SCNSC Nijkerk14:30veld 1
    15-02-2020SDV Barneveld 4NSC Nijkerk 215:00veld 5